Travel agency "Time 2 travel" was founded in 2015, a team of like-minded people with many years of experience in this field.
The professionalism of our team of experts allows the company "Time 2 travel" to provide service to our customers based on high standards, satisfying the most demanding customers.
Here you can expect a detailed planning stages, organizing and implementing the full range of services on arrival, the arrangement and conduct of tours in Georgia.
Our company policy osnovyvaetsya on individual approach to our clients, flexible system design and implementation of your unforgettable visit to the country with an ancient culture and history.
Using our services you will be able in a short time more deeply acquainted with the diversity of traditions, unique Georgian cuisine, wine, enjoy the hospitality and excellent level of service.
Our advantages :
- We care primarily about how to make our customers satisfied with our service;
- We have the best guides on tourist routes, providing an interesting tour of Georgia for our customers. Excellent knowledge of the staff of the Russian and English languages.
In our service is included:
- A detailed plan of arrival, transfer to the airport;